Lea Lexus

Aliases: Lee Lexus, Lee Lexxus, Lea Lexis, Lia Lexus, Niki Blue, Lea Lewis, Lea Lexxis, Lea Lexa, Lea Lush, Jasmine Capelli, Tania Solange, Lea ATK, Lexi Sapphic, Lia, Lea L, Lee

Country: Romania

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Aquarius

Birthday: 18 February 1988

Eye: Brown

Hair: Brunette

Height: 5'4''

Weight: 121 lbs

Cup: B

Measurements: 36B-26-37

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Lea Lexus
Sweet Sinner