Lisa Sparkle

Aliases: Kinga Varga, Lisa Sparlk, Kinga Black, Varga Kinga, Lisa Sparker, Lisa Karups, Kinga ATK, Lisa S Sapphic, Lisa, Lysa, Kinge

Country: Hungary

State: Pest

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Aries

Birthday: 10 April 1981

Eye: Brown

Hair: Brunette

Height: 5'9''

Weight: 125 lbs

Cup: D

Measurements: 36D-25-38

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Lisa Sparkle
Big Naturals

Lisa Sparkle Videos Video Clips: 17 | Total Duration: 42:48 min