Lora Black

Aliases: Lara Black, Eva Black, Timea Twistys, Lora ATK, Timea, Lora

Country: Hungary

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Leo

Birthday: 06 August 1984

Eye: Green

Hair: Black

Height: 5'7''

Weight: 112 lbs

Cup: B

Measurements: 38B-28-37

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Lora Black
Karup's PC

Lora Black Videos Video Clips: 16 | Total Duration: 32:27 min