Louise Black

Aliases: Lois Black, Luise Black, Louisa Black, Loisa Black, Luiza

Country: Romania

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Taurus

Birthday: 27 April 1986

Eye: Brown

Hair: Brunette

Height: 5'11''

Weight: 132 lbs

Cup: B

Measurements: 38B-27-38

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Louise Black
New Sensations

Louise Black Videos Video Clips: 3 | Total Duration: 5:40 min