Loureen Kiss

Aliases: Laureen, Monica, Loureen Hill, Laureen Kiss, Lauren Kiss

Country: Hungary

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthday: 30 April 1980

Eye: Blue

Hair: Blonde

Height: 168 cm

Weight: 49 kg

Cup: B

Measurements: 34B-23-33

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Loureen Kiss
1 By Day

Loureen Kiss Videos Video Clips: 2 | Total Duration: 3:53 min