Lucy Love

Aliases: Lucy Lovelle, Lucie Bell, Lucy Lavena, Lucie Love, Lucy ATK, Lucy

Country: Hungary

State: Komarom-Esztergom

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Leo

Birthday: 27 July 1986

Eye: Blue

Hair: Blonde

Height: 5'2''

Weight: 110 lbs

Cup: D

Measurements: 36D-26-38

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Lucy Love
Karup's PC