Lucie Love

Aliases: Lucie, Lucy, Lucy P, Lucy Love, Karen Pears

Country: Czech Republic

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthday: 20 March 1981

Eye: Blue

Hair: Brown

Height: 165 cm

Cup: B

Measurements: 34B-26-36

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Lucie Love
Pix And Video

Lucie Love Videos Video Clips: 9 | Total Duration: 18:44 min