Lysa

Aliases: Roxanne, Szilvia, Roxana

Country: Hungary

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthday: 19 May 1983

Eye: Blue

Hair: Black

Height: 158 cm

Cup: A

Measurements: 34A-24-36

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Lysa
Give Me Pink

Lysa Videos Video Clips: 4 | Total Duration: 8:23 min