Mandy Bright

Aliases: Mandy Bryght, Mrs Bright, Monika Koti, Mandy Twistys, Monika ATK

Country: Hungary

State: Pest

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Sagittarius

Birthday: 04 December 1978

Eye: Blue

Hair: Blonde

Height: 5'8''

Weight: 117 lbs

Cup: D

Measurements: 36D-26-39

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Mandy Bright
Mandy Is Kinky

Mandy Bright Videos Video Clips: 17 | Total Duration: 41:31 min