Melody Magic

Aliases: Melody, Bernadette, Milly Shubert, Melanie, Betty Belle, Betty Bell

Country: Hungary

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthday: 12 February 1982

Eye: Green

Hair: Black

Height: 170 cm

Weight: 55 kg

Cup: C

Measurements: 38C-26-36

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Melody Magic
1 By Day

Melody Magic Galleries Galleries: 2 | Pics: 37

Melody Magic Videos Video Clips: 1 | Total Duration: 2:05 min