Mercedes Dragon

Aliases: Mercedesz Harris, Anna Karups, Mercedesz DDF, Mercia Sapphic, Anna ATK, Mercedesz, Mercedes

Country: Hungary

State: Pest

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Sagittarius

Birthday: 21 December 1986

Eye: Blue

Hair: Red

Height: 5'7''

Weight: 121 lbs

Cup: B

Measurements: 38B-24-34

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Mercedes Dragon
Karup's PC

Mercedes Dragon Videos Video Clips: 6 | Total Duration: 13:02 min