Michelle Wild

Aliases: Katalin Vad, Michelle Wilde, Timea, Katalin

Country: Hungary

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthday: 16 January 1980

Eye: Brown

Hair: Black

Height: 163 cm

Weight: 50 kg

Cup: D

Measurements: 34D-24-36

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Michelle Wild
Private.com

Michelle Wild Videos Video Clips: 5 | Total Duration: 10:29 min