Petra Mis

Aliases: Petra Merek, Busty Misha, Sherry Riley, Paolina A Met Art, Misha DDF, Misa ATK, Sherry Wetandpuffy, Micha Mc-nudes

Country: Czech Republic

State: Vychodocesky Kraj

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Aries

Birthday: 04 July 1982

Eye: Green

Hair: Blonde

Height: 5'8''

Weight: 139 lbs

Cup: DD

Measurements: 34DD-27-38

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Petra Mis
MC Nudes

Petra Mis Videos Video Clips: 7 | Total Duration: 13:10 min