Misty Mild

Aliases: Misty Karups, Jessamine Sapphic, Misty ATK, Eniko, Misty, Eve, Shannon

Country: Hungary

State: Borsod-Abauj-Zemplen

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Gemini

Birthday: 18 June 1986

Eye: Brown

Hair: Blonde

Height: 5'7''

Weight: 121 lbs

Cup: C

Measurements: 34C-26-37

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Misty Mild
Babelicious.Com