Monika Cajth

Aliases: Monika Benjar, Monique Hajkova, Monika Catjh, Jennifer Jordan, Monique Nubiles, Monika Karups, Monika ATK, Monique Mc-nudes, Monika, Monika C, Angel, Monique

Country: Czech Republic

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Aries

Birthday: 11 April 1979

Eye: Brown

Hair: Brunette

Height: 5'8''

Weight: 119 lbs

Cup: D

Measurements: 36D-25-37

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Monika Cajth
Nubiles.net

Monika Cajth Videos Video Clips: 11 | Total Duration: 20:54 min