Niki Nute

Aliases: Mira Sylver, Mira Silver, Niki Nude, Niki ATK, Nia

Country: Hungary

State: Pest

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Pisces

Birthday: 13 March 1987

Eye: Brown

Hair: Brunette

Height: 5'7''

Weight: 114 lbs

Cup: B

Measurements: 32B-24-34

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Niki Nute
1 By Day

Niki Nute Videos Video Clips: 4 | Total Duration: 8:32 min