Brittany Stone

Aliases: Brittany Thanos, Nicole Nubiles, Nikki Karups, Orsi Twistys, Nikita G DDF, Nikki ATK, Lolitka W4B, Loli ALS, Lola Sapphic, Lolli

Country: Hungary

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Cancer

Birthday: 30 June 1982

Eye: Brown

Hair: Brunette

Height: 5'5''

Weight: 99 lbs

Cup: B

Measurements: 32B-24-34

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Brittany Stone
Footsie Babes

Brittany Stone Videos Video Clips: 12 | Total Duration: 19:05 min