Nikki Rider

Aliases: Nikky Rider, Vicca Rider, Niky Rider, Nicky Ryder, Anna Ducati, Vicca Ryder, Niki Rider, Vica Ryder, Judy Rider, Nikki Raider, Nikki ATK, Vica, Nikky

Country: Hungary

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Leo

Birthday: 10 August 1980

Eye: Blue

Hair: Black

Height: 5'3''

Weight: 114 lbs

Cup: B

Measurements: 34B-23-34

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Nikki Rider
Private.com

Nikki Rider Videos Video Clips: 21 | Total Duration: 43:32 min