Nikki Sun

Aliases: Maria Sun, Marie Shem, Marie Sun, Nikki Saint, Marie Sunn, Nikki Sin, Nicki Von, Nikki Anders, Marie Karups, Mildred YLP, Nikki S Sapphic, Marie ATK

Country: Czech Republic

State: Ustecky kraj

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Cancer

Birthday: 07 July 1978

Eye: Grey

Hair: Blonde

Height: 5'4''

Weight: 112 lbs

Cup: B

Measurements: 34B-25-35

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Nikki Sun
All Internal

Nikki Sun Videos Video Clips: 11 | Total Duration: 24:57 min