Petty Pol

Aliases: Petra, Petty, Betty Poo

Country: Czech Republic

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthday: 28 June 1983

Eye: Blue

Hair: Brunette

Height: 165 cm

Weight: 53 kg

Cup: B

Measurements: 38B-28-35

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Petty Pol
Swank Pass

Petty Pol Galleries Galleries: 4 | Pics: 78

Petty Pol Videos Video Clips: 2 | Total Duration: 4:07 min