Pink Pussy

Aliases: Bridgette Karups, Pink Twistys, Kitty Sapphic, Brigitta ATK, Gotta, Bridget

Country: Hungary

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Gemini

Birthday: 28 May 1988

Eye: Green

Hair: Blonde

Height: 5'9''

Weight: 139 lbs

Cup: A

Measurements: 34A-26-37

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Pink Pussy
Pix And Video

Pink Pussy Videos Video Clips: 12 | Total Duration: 29:07 min