Puma Black

Aliases: Black Puma, Vilena Karups, Lianna ATK, Lianna, Puma

Country: Greece

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Pisces

Birthday: 12 March 1985

Eye: Brown

Hair: Black

Height: 5'6''

Weight: 106 lbs

Cup: B

Measurements: 34B-25-34

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Puma Black
1 By Day