Johanson Rosses

Aliases: Jonsone Rosses, Rosses Johnson, Roses, Suzan Wenera, Rosses, Barb Nubiles, Rosses Blue

Country: Czech Republic

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthday: 15 June 1986

Eye: Blue

Hair: Red

Height: 5'5

Cup: B

Measurements: 34B-25-36

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Johanson Rosses
Sperm Swap

Johanson Rosses Videos Video Clips: 7 | Total Duration: 11:38 min