Sabina Black

Aliases: Martina ATK, Natalie Sapphic, Sabina

Country: Czech Republic

State: Jihormoravsky Kraj

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Cancer

Birthday: 13 July 1982

Eye: Green

Hair: Black

Height: 5'5''

Weight: 119 lbs

Cup: B

Measurements: 34B-25-35

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Sabina Black
Karups Older Women

Sabina Black Videos Video Clips: 4 | Total Duration: 8:12 min