Sahara Knite

Aliases: Smara Knite, Sahara Knight, Sahara ATK, Maryam FTV, Sahara, Maryam

Country: United Kingdom

State: Greater Manchester, England

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Aquarius

Birthday: 04 February 1975

Eye: Brown

Hair: Brown

Height: 5'5''

Weight: 110 lbs

Cup: B

Measurements: 32B-24-34

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Sahara Knite
FTV Girls

Sahara Knite Videos Video Clips: 6 | Total Duration: 22:41 min