Sharka Blue

Aliases: Sarka Kosova Pechousova, Shatka Blue, Kelly James, Shakra Blue, Skarka Blue, Sarka Blue, Sarka ATK, Dawn ALS, Kelly, Dawn, Lisa

Country: Czech Republic

State: Severocesky Kraj

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Aries

Birthday: 07 April 1981

Eye: Green

Hair: Blonde

Height: 5'2''

Weight: 103 lbs

Cup: B

Measurements: 32B-24-34

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Sharka Blue
Swank Pass

Sharka Blue Videos Video Clips: 8 | Total Duration: 18:10 min