Sharon Babe

Aliases: Anna K, Sharon, Anabel, Anabel Karups, Anna, Annabel Twistys, Annabel

Country: Czech Republic

State: Praha

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthday: 03 May 1982

Eye: Green

Hair: Blonde

Height: 5'7/1.70

Weight: 115lbs

Cup: B

Measurements: 32B-25-35

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Sharon Babe
Twistys.com

Sharon Babe Videos Video Clips: 3 | Total Duration: 5:48 min