Sheila B

Aliases: Barbora, Lee Ann, Sheila, Shyla

Country: Czech Republic

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthday: 06 January 1985

Eye: Blue

Hair: Blonde

Height: 175 cm

Cup: D

Measurements: 75D-64-91

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Sheila B
1 By Day

Sheila B Galleries Galleries: 2 | Pics: 32

Sheila B Videos Video Clips: 1 | Total Duration: 1:50 min