Jana Sheridan

Aliases: Jana Pa, Sheridan Nubiles, Jana Karups, Jana P Twistys, Sheridan DDF, Sheridan ATK, Jessica Mc-nudes, Sheridan Sapphic, Jessica, Ursulla, Sheridan

Country: Czech Republic

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Cancer

Birthday: 30 June 1986

Eye: Blue

Hair: Brown

Height: 5'6''

Weight: 112 lbs

Cup: B

Measurements: 34B-23-35

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Jana Sheridan
Ass Traffic

Jana Sheridan Videos Video Clips: 7 | Total Duration: 11:38 min