Shirley Sweet

Aliases: Orsolya Karups, Orsolya ATK

Country: Hungary

State: Pest

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Aries

Birthday: 30 March 1977

Eye: Blue

Hair: Light Brown

Height: 5'5''

Weight: 110 lbs

Cup: DD

Measurements: 34DD-24-37

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Shirley Sweet
1 By Day

Shirley Sweet Galleries Galleries: 3 | Pics: 50

Shirley Sweet Videos Video Clips: 1 | Total Duration: 2:00 min