Suzy Spark

Aliases: Szusanna, Susan, Suzy, Suzanne, Zsuza, Suzy Sparks, Suzy E

Country: Hungary

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthday: 13 September 1982

Eye: Brown

Hair: Brunette

Height: 5' 3

Weight: 109lbs

Cup: B

Measurements: 32B-25-33

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Suzy Spark
1 By Day

Suzy Spark Videos Video Clips: 2 | Total Duration: 4:14 min