Suzy Sweet

Aliases: Agnes Leira

Country: Hungary

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthday: 11 January 1977

Eye: Brown

Hair: Red

Height: 5' 5

Weight: 108

Cup: D

Measurements: 32D-24-35

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Suzy Sweet
1 By Day

Suzy Sweet Galleries Galleries: 3 | Pics: 48

Suzy Sweet Videos Video Clips: 3 | Total Duration: 4:44 min