Tommy Steel

Aliases: Tomi, Tomy, Tommy, Tomina Steel, Toma P, Tomiana

Country: Romania

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthday: 06 December 1981

Eye: Brown

Hair: Brunette

Height: 173 cm

Cup: B

Measurements: 34B-26-37

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Tommy Steel
Pure POV

Tommy Steel Videos Video Clips: 7 | Total Duration: 14:37 min