Linda James

Aliases: Linda Jay, Linda Brook, Trinity, Andrea Trinity, Trinity Lucy Linda, Trinity Karups, Trinity Twistys, Linda ATK, Trinity DDF, Brandi J Sapphic, Trinity A

Country: Hungary

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Gemini

Birthday: 24 May 1979

Eye: Blue

Hair: Blonde

Height: 5'5''

Weight: 111 lbs

Cup: B

Measurements: 34B-25-36

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Linda James
Private.com

Linda James Videos Video Clips: 6 | Total Duration: 13:24 min