Victoria Dark

Aliases: Victoria Park, Viktoria ATK, Victoria D Sapphic, Viktoria

Country: Hungary

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Aquarius

Birthday: 10 February 1988

Eye: Green

Hair: Brunette

Height: 5'5''

Weight: 123 lbs

Cup: B

Measurements: 34B-24-35

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Victoria Dark
1 By Day

Victoria Dark Videos Video Clips: 6 | Total Duration: 11:37 min