Victoria Swinger

Aliases: Victoria Rain, Monica Twistys, Monika ATK, Victoria

Country: Hungary

State: Pest

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Cancer

Birthday: 20 July 1984

Eye: Green

Hair: Brunette

Height: 5'4''

Weight: 103 lbs

Cup: B

Measurements: 34B-26-36

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Victoria Swinger
All Internal

Victoria Swinger Videos Video Clips: 8 | Total Duration: 17:12 min