Walleria

Aliases: Katie Cox, Valleria A Met Art, Mackenzie Nubiles, Walleria Twistys, Katerina Karups, Walleria DDF, Katie ATK, Wallerie W4B, Valleria ALS, Walleria LSG, Waleria Sapphic, Katie

Country: Czech Republic

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Taurus

Birthday: 07 May 1983

Eye: Black

Hair: Brunette

Height: 5'2''

Weight: 109 lbs

Cup: C

Measurements: 35C-25-35

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Walleria
Virtuagirl HD

Walleria Videos Video Clips: 2 | Total Duration: 3:03 min