Wendy White

Aliases: Lara, Marketa, Audrey, Ami, Wendi White, Wendy

Country: Czech Republic

State: Praha

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthday: 12 September 1983

Eye: Gray

Hair: Blonde

Height: 165 cm

Weight: 137

Cup: F

Measurements: 34F-28-37

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Wendy White
Twistys.com

Wendy White Videos Video Clips: 2 | Total Duration: 4:00 min