Wildy

Aliases: Wildy A Met Art, Vera Karups, Wildy Twistys, Wildy W4B, Wildy Wetandpuffy, Debi YLP, Wildy LSG, Wildy DDF, Vera ATK, Judit Sapphic

Country: Czech Republic

State: Jihormoravsky Kraj

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Leo

Birthday: 22 August 1983

Eye: Blue

Hair: Blonde

Height: 5'8''

Weight: 123 lbs

Cup: B

Measurements: 34B-25-36

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Wildy
Morey Studio

Wildy Videos Video Clips: 7 | Total Duration: 11:36 min