Yvette Balcano

Aliases: Yvette, Tunde, Lara Bright, Thundy, Yvette Ballano

Country: Hungary

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthday: 09 January 1986

Eye: Blue

Hair: Brunette

Height: 170 cm

Cup: B

Measurements: 34B-24-37

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Yvette Balcano
1 By Day

Yvette Balcano Videos Video Clips: 7 | Total Duration: 15:04 min