Zuzana S

Aliases: Gwen, Susie, Suzanna, Dora, Robin Zane, ordyn, Candy, Zuzana Sr, Monique, Zuzana Sramkova

Country: Czech Republic

State: Praha

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthday: 04 May 1981

Eye: Green

Hair: Brown

Height: 5'5/1.65

Weight: 111

Cup: A

Measurements: 34A-24-34

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Zuzana S
1 By Day

Zuzana S Galleries Galleries: 2 | Pics: 40

Zuzana S Videos Video Clips: 1 | Total Duration: 1:57 min