Brianna Love

Aliases: Brianna Lore, Bianca Trump, Brianna Luv, Brianna FTV, Brianna

Country: United States

State: California

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Pisces

Birthday: 14 March 1985

Eye: Brown

Hair: Blonde

Height: 5'2''

Weight: 111 lbs

Cup: A

Measurements: 34A-26-37

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Brianna Love
Wicked Pictures