Jenni Lee

Aliases: Jenny Lee, Stephanie Sadorra, Jenny Nubiles, Jenny FTV, Jenni Torridart, FTV Jenny, Jenny

Country: United States

State: Tennessee

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Aquarius

Birthday: 11 February 1982

Eye: Grey

Hair: Brunette

Height: 5'4''

Weight: 106 lbs

Cup: B

Measurements: 34B-24-35

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Jenni Lee
Naughty America

Jenni Lee Friends Videos