Whitney Stevens

Aliases: Whiteny Stevens, Lilian FTV

Country: USA

State: California

Ethnicity: Latina

Sign: Virgo

Birthday: 25 August 1987

Eye: Brown

Hair: Brown

Height: 5'2''

Weight: 118 lbs

Cup: DD

Measurements: 34DD-25-36

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Whitney Stevens
Teasers VOD