Ava Miller

Aliases: Maura, FTV Maura

Country: United States

State: CA - California

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthday: 17 May 1985

Eye: Grey

Hair: Brown

Height: 5'4

Weight: 130 lbs

Cup: B

Measurements: 34B-25-35

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Ava Miller
Little Mutt

Ava Miller Videos Video Clips: 4 | Total Duration: 22:00 min