Jasmine Black

Aliases: Ana Hot, Anna Hot, Black Yasmin, Jasmin Black, Yasmine Black, Lexi Madison, Jasmyne Sex, Jasmyne, Jasmine, Hasna

Country: Romania

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Scorpio

Birthday: 17 November 1987

Eye: Brown

Hair: Brunette

Height: 5'6''

Weight: 139 lbs

Cup: DD

Measurements: 34DD-25-36

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Jasmine Black
Daring Sex