Angela Winter

Aliases: Angelina Winter, Red Angela, Angela Winters, Angela ALS, Evelyn, Zeila

Country: Hungary

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Pisces

Birthday: 11 March 1981

Eye: Brown

Hair: Red

Height: 5'4''

Weight: 102 lbs

Cup: A

Measurements: 30A-22-30

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Angela Winter
Ass Traffic

Angela Winter Videos Video Clips: 10 | Total Duration: 19:25 min