Eleanor

Aliases: Aniko Twistys, Eleanor Karups, Eleanor DDF, Eleanor Sapphic, Eleanor ATK, Eleonor

Country: Hungary

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Cancer

Birthday: 30 June 1987

Eye: Blue

Hair: Blonde

Height: 5'6''

Weight: 118 lbs

Cup: B

Measurements: 34B-24-34

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Eleanor
Twistys.com

Eleanor Videos Video Clips: 10 | Total Duration: 18:28 min