Yulia Bright

Aliases: Julia Bright, Julya Bright, Julia Nosova, Cute Angie, Cutie Angie, Angie Teen, Julia D Met Art, Angie Nubiles, Juliet Karups, Alina Sapphic, Julia ATK, Julia, Fabienne

Country: Hungary

State: Pest

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Aquarius

Birthday: 01 February 1988

Eye: Green

Hair: Brown

Height: 5'8''

Weight: 120 lbs

Cup: B

Measurements: 34B-25-37

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Yulia Bright
ALS Angels

Yulia Bright Friends Videos