Klara Smetanova

Aliases: Zoe Trope, Zoe Saint, Sin Cindy, Zoe Montada, Zoe B Met Art, Klara Karups, Klara Twistys, Zoe W4B, Zoe Wetandpuffy, Klara X Art, Zoe DDF, Zoe ATK, Zoe MCN, Clara FTV, Madison ALS, Eleni Sapphic, Klara, Zoe

Country: Czech Republic

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Taurus

Birthday: 18 May 1984

Eye: Blue

Hair: Brunette

Height: 5'8''

Weight: 126 lbs

Cup: B

Measurements: 32B-23-34

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Klara Smetanova
Sin Cindy

Klara Smetanova Videos Video Clips: 18 | Total Duration: 31:13 min

Klara Smetanova Friends Videos